23.7.2008...The establishment of cattery Siberian Friend was approved (FIFe)

 

Shows:

Show results: GIC Dahlia Siberian Spirit, CZ

BohumínCl.1223. 4. 2005Ex1nom.BISMUDr. Marie Říhová
ValticeCl.1125. 6. 2005Ex1 Elizabeth Steinhauser(A)
Jindřichův HradecCl.910. 9. 2005Ex1 - CAC Helga Kriz (A)
Jindřichův HradecCl.911. 9. 2005Ex1 - CAC Elizabeth Steinhauser(A)
BratislavaCl.917. 9. 2005Ex1 - CAC Gracyna Malaga (PL)
PardubiceCl.722. 10. 2005Ex1 - CACIB Berta Němcová (CZ)
BrnoCl.729. 10. 2005Ex1 - CACIB MVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
VídeňCl.730. 10. 2005Ex1 - CACIB Gianmichele Romano (I)
ProstějovCl.53. 12. 2005Ex1 - CAGCIB Ireneus Pruchniak (PL)
OstravaCl.57. 1. 2006Ex2 Elizabeth Steinhauser (A)
BratislavaCl.528. 1. 2006Ex1 - CAGCIBnom.BISStephe Bruin (NL)
BratislavaCl.529. 1. 2006Ex2 Laura Burani (N)
BratislavaCl.54. 3. 2006Ex1 - CAGCIBnom.BISMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
BratislavaCl.55. 3. 2006Ex1 - CAGCIBnom.BISIng. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc. (CZ)
WelsCl.518. 3. 2006Ex1 - CAGCIB Ing. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc. (CZ)
Hradec KrálovéCl.58. 4. 2006Ex1 - CAGCIB Marek Chadaj (PL)

Show results: GIC S*Stimics Moonbeam

OlomoucCl.124. 8. 2007Ex1nom.BISJitka Kytlerová (CZ)
OlomoucCl.125. 8. 2007Ex1BIV+nom.BISPharmDr. Martin Kabina(CZ)
BoskoviceCl.128. 9. 2007Ex1 Anne Veland (A)
OstravaCl.1113. 10. 2007Ex1BIV+nom.BISPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková(SK)
Bratislava, WorldshowCl.1128. 10. 2007Ex2 Satu Hämäläinen (F)
PardubiceCl.1117. 11. 2007Ex1Ing. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc.(CZ)
BratislavaCl.1126. 1. 2008Ex1nom BISAlessandro di Chio (It)
BratislavaCl.1127. 1. 2008Ex1nom BISMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
PrahaCl.916. 2. 2008Ex1 - CACElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
BratislavaCl.98. 3. 2008Ex1 - CACPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková (SK)
BratislavaCl.99. 3. 2008Ex1 - CACnom BISElizabeth Steinhauser (A) + Laura Burani (N)
GyörCl.75. 4. 2008Ex1 - CACIBSteve L. Jones (No)
GyörCl.76. 4. 2008Ex1 - CACIBH. Miriam Klein Gasbarri (I)
Hradec KrálovéCl.712. 4. 2008Ex1 - CACIBMarek Chadaj (PL)
OstravaCl.510. 1. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBnom BISFabrice Calmes (Ch)
BratislavaCl.524. 1. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
BratislavaCl.525. 1. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
BratislavaCl.528. 2. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBnom BISEric Reijers (CZ)
BratislavaCl.51. 3. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBnom BISF.A. (Lee) Selassa (NL)
KremsCl.514. 3. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBnom BISIng. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc. (CZ)

Show results: GIC Jenisej Siberian Spirit, CZ

BratislavaCl.1226. 1. 2008Ex1nom BISMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
BratislavaCl.1227. 1. 2008Ex1Ing. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc.(CZ)
Hradec KrálovéCl.1112. 4. 2008Ex1Ireneus Pruchniak (PL)
KrakówCl.117. 6. 2008Ex1Ing. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc.(CZ)
KrakówCl.118. 6. 2008Ex1BIV, nom.BISAlbert Kurkowski (PL)
ValticeCl.921. 6. 2008Ex1 - CACPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková (SK)
ValticeCl.922. 6. 2008Ex1 - CACElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
OlomoucCl.92. 8. 2008Ex1 - CACnom.BISAnne Veland (A)
BrnoCl.713. 9. 2008Ex1 - CACIBMaria Rechowicz (CZ)
BrnoCl.714. 9. 2008Ex1 - CACIBYan Roca-Folch (F)
BratislavaCl.720. 9. 2008Ex1 - CACIBElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
OlomoucCl.56. 12. 2008Ex1 - CAGCIBnom.BISBeverly Elian (Ro)
OlomoucCl.56. 12. 2008Ex1 - CAGCIBAnette Sjödin (SE)
OstravaCl.510. 1. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBCristina Kowalczuk (I)
BratislavaCl.524. 1. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBMartin Šanda (CZ)
BratislavaCl.525. 1. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
KremsCl.514. 3. 2009Ex1 - CAGCIBMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
CieszynCl.31. 5. 2009Ex1 - CACSYan Roca-Folch (F)
BratislavaCl.310. 1. 2010Ex1 - CACSnom.BISDietmar Sagurski (NL)
EbreichsdorfCl.330. 1. 2010Ex1 - CACSMarie Westerlund (S)
GyorCl.310. 4. 2010Ex1 - CACSnom.BISAlexey Scuchkin (NL)
ViničnéCl.312. 6. 2010Ex1 - CACSPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková(SK)
ViničnéCl.313. 6. 2010Ex1 - CACSnom.BISElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
ValticeCl.326. 6. 2010Ex1 - CACSStephe Bruin(NL)
ValticeCl.327. 6. 2010Ex1 - CACSElizabeth Steinhauser (A)

Show results: IC Pardy Siberian Friend, CZ

Hradec královéCl.1111. 4. 2009Ex2Albert Kurkowski (PL)
BratislavaCl.913. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková(SK)
BratislavaCl.914. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
BrnoCl.927. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACIng. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc. (CZ)
BrnoCl.728. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACIBTetiana Boiko (UA)
PardubiceCl.715. 11. 2009Ex1 - CACIBMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
BratislavaCl.710. 1. 2010Ex1 - CACIBnom BISMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)+PaedDr. Soňa Ivanková (SK)

Show results: IC Perry Siberian Friend, CZ

OstravaCl.1210. 1. 2009Ex1nom BISFabrice Calmes (Ch)
BratislavaCl.1224. 1. 2009Ex1Elizabeth Steinhauser (A)
CieszynCl.111. 5. 2009Ex1Yan Roca-Folch (F)
BratislavaCl.913. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková(SK)
BratislavaCl.914. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
BrnoCl.927. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACIng. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc. (CZ)
BrnoCl.728. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACIBTetiana Boiko (UA)
PrahaCl.713. 12. 2009Ex1 - CACIBIrina Sadovnikova (RU)
BratislavaCl.710. 1. 2010Ex1 - CACIBBIV, nom BISMVDr. Květa Mahelková (CZ)
EbreichsdorfCl.530. 1. 2010Ex1 - CAGCIBAlbert W. Kurkowski (P)

Show results: Pussy Siberian Friend, CZ

BratislavaCl.1225. 1. 2009Ex1BIV, nom BISElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
CieszynCl.111. 5. 2009Ex1nom BISYan Roca-Folch (F)
BratislavaCl.913. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková(SK)
BratislavaCl.914. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACElizabeth Steinhauser (A)

Show results: Ch Dobrava Chingi-Tura, RU

Hradec královéCl.1111. 4. 2009Ex1BIV totalAlbert Kurkowski (PL)
BratislavaCl.1113. 6. 2009Ex1BIVPaedDr.Soňa Ivanková(SK)
BratislavaCl.1114. 6. 2009Ex1BIVElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
BrnoCl.1127. 6. 2009Ex1Ing. Bohumír Mahelka, CSc. (CZ)
BrnoCl.1128. 6. 2009Ex1 BIVTetiana Boiko (UA)
Jindřichův HradecCl.912. 9. 2009Ex1 - CACLasowska-Malaga, Grazyna (CZ)
PardubiceCl.915. 11. 2009Ex1 - CAC PaedDr. Soňa Ivanková (SK)
ViničnéCl.912. 6. 2010Ex1 - CACElizabeth Steinhauser (A)
ViničnéCl.713. 6. 2009Ex1 - CACIB Alfred Wittich (CH)

Show results: Romulus Siberian Friend, CZ

ValticeCl.1226. 6. 2010Ex1nom BISEric Reijers (CZ)
ValticeCl.1227. 6. 2010Ex1Kristiina Rautio (FI)
BratislavaCl.128. 8. 2010Ex1Alexey Scuchkin (NL)
NitraCl.1128. 11. 2010Ex1Alessandro Di Chio (SK)
OlomoucCl.114. 12. 2010Ex1Lasowska-Malaga, Grazyna (CZ)
OlomoucCl.115. 12. 2010Ex1Henry Hornell (N)

Výsledky výstav: Dorotka Siberian Squills, SK

NitraCl.1228. 11. 2010Ex1Alessandro Di Chio (SK)
OlomoucCl.124. 12. 2010Ex1Lasowska-Malaga, Grazyna (CZ)
OlomoucCl.125. 12. 2010Ex1BIV, BISHenry Hornell (N)

Show results: Litters

Litter G Siberian Spirit, PardubiceCl.1618. 11. 2006Ex1BIS !Berta Němcová (CZ)
Litter J Siberian Spirit, PardubiceCl.1617. 11. 2007Ex1Maria Rechowicz (PL)
Litter P Siberian Friend, PardubiceCl.1615. 11. 2008Ex1nom.BISMaria Rechowicz (PL)
Litter P Siberian Friend, OlomoucCl.166. 12. 2008Ex1BIS !Beverly Elian (Ro)

Hana and Jaroslav Pinkava